Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K56-21-Fall
AYSO Region 56 - HB
Fall 2021
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11K
  
AYSO Region 56
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U7 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U6 Girls
U7 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
1
11/07/2017 - Tue
1
11/08/2017 - Wed
1
11/09/2017 - Thu
30
11/11/2017 - Sat
1
11/16/2017 - Thu
12
11/18/2017 - Sat
3
11/01/2018 - Thu
23
11/03/2018 - Sat
1
11/07/2018 - Wed
3
11/08/2018 - Thu
19
11/10/2018 - Sat
32
11/16/2019 - Sat
09:00 AM
U12G
Flight 1
23207
Semis
H:
K56-Jenkins_S
A:
K56-McGlynn_P
K56-Sowers 12U-1
Canceled
09:00 AM
U14G
23275
Semis
H:
K56-Peterson_R
(
3
)
A:
K56-Adkins_D
(
0
)
K56-HB Gisler 2
Posted
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
23246
Semis
H:
K56-Kluwe_C
(
1
)
A:
K56-Jahnke_J
(
2
)
K56-Peterson 3
Posted
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
23245
Semis
H:
K56-Wiggins_S
(
6
)
A:
K56-Lima_M
(
2
)
K56-Peterson 1
Posted
09:00 AM
U12G
Flight 1
23209
Semis
H:
K56-Archbold_M
A:
K56-Murphy_K
K56-Sowers 12U-2
Canceled
09:00 AM
U12G
Flight 1
23210
Semis
H:
K56-Archbold_M
(
0
)
A:
K56-Murphy_K
(
1
)
K56-Sowers 12U-2
Posted
09:00 AM
U12G
Flight 1
23208
Semis
H:
K56-Jenkins_S
(
5
)
A:
K56-McGlynn_P
(
1
)
K56-Sowers 12U-1
Posted
09:00 AM
U14B
23272
Semis
H:
K56-Egan_R
(
0
)
A:
K56-Kenny_D
(
3
)
K56-HB Gisler 1
Posted
10:30 AM
U09B
Flight 1
23268
Semis
H:
K56-Martin_B
(
0
)
A:
K56-Lawson_J
(
1
)
K56-Peterson 4
Posted
10:30 AM
U09B
Flight 1
23266
Semis
H:
K56-Newell_R
(
3
)
A:
K56-Aguirre_R
(
4
)
K56-Peterson 2
Posted
11:00 AM
U09G
Flight 1
23252
Semis
H:
K56-Araya_J
(
0
)
A:
K56-Young_J
(
1
)
K56-Peterson 1
Posted
11:00 AM
U12B
Flight 1
23231
Semis
H:
K56-Trautman_N
(
6
)
A:
K56-Novoa_R
(
0
)
K56-Sowers 12U-1
Posted
11:00 AM
U12B
Flight 1
23232
Semis
H:
K56-Barudi_S
(
2
)
A:
K56-Wilker_C
(
5
)
K56-Sowers 12U-2
Posted
11:00 AM
U09G
Flight 1
23254
Semis
H:
K56-Prenovost_M
(
0
)
A:
K56-Clark_T
(
1
)
K56-Peterson 3
Posted
12:00 PM
U14G
23276
Semis
H:
K56-Campbell_T
(
0
)
A:
K56-Adkins_D
(
2
)
K56-HB Gisler 2
Posted
12:00 PM
U10B
Flight 1
23260
Semis
H:
K56-Ashton_M
(
3
)
A:
K56-Garoutte_B
(
2
)
K56-Peterson 4
Posted
12:00 PM
U14B
23273
Semis
H:
K56-Egan_R
(
0
)
A:
K56-Ginnaty_M
(
6
)
K56-HB Gisler 1
Posted
12:00 PM
U10B
Flight 1
23259
Semis
H:
K56-Tangney_P
(
3
)
A:
K56-Swanson_C
(
2
)
K56-Peterson 2
Posted
12:30 PM
U10G
23248
3rd/4th Place
H:
Loser Bracket
- of # 23245
A:
Loser Bracket
- of # 23246
K56-Peterson 3
Submit
12:30 PM
U10G
Flight 1
23247
Winner Bracket
H:
K56-Wiggins_S
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 23245
A:
K56-Jahnke_J
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 23246
K56-Peterson 1
Posted
01:00 PM
U12G
Flight 1
23212
Consolation
H:
K56-McGlynn_P
(
1
)
Was Loser of # 23208
A:
K56-Archbold_M
(
2
)
Was Loser of # 23210
K56-Sowers 12U-2
Posted
01:00 PM
U12G
Flight 1
23211
Winner Bracket
H:
K56-Jenkins_S
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 23208
A:
K56-Murphy_K
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 23210
K56-Sowers 12U-1
Posted
02:00 PM
U09B
Flight 1
23270
Winner Bracket
H:
K56-Aguirre_R
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 23266
A:
K56-Lawson_J
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23268
K56-Peterson 2
Posted
02:00 PM
U09B
23271
3rd/4th Place
H:
Loser Bracket
- of # 23266
A:
Loser Bracket
- of # 23268
K56-Peterson 4
Submit
02:30 PM
U09G
Flight 1
23255
Winner Bracket
H:
K56-Young_J
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23252
A:
K56-Clark_T
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 23254
K56-Peterson 1
Posted
02:30 PM
U09G
Flight 1
23256
3rd/4th Place
H:
K56-Araya_J
(
3
)
Was Loser of # 23252
A:
K56-Prenovost_M
(
0
)
Was Loser of # 23254
K56-Peterson 3
Posted
03:00 PM
U12B
Flight 1
23236
Semis
H:
K56-Stone_J
(
3
)
A:
K56-Perkins_L
(
2
)
K56-Sowers 12U-2
Posted
03:00 PM
U12B
Flight 1
23235
Semis
H:
K56-Bamsey_D
(
4
)
A:
K56-Jordan_M
(
2
)
K56-Sowers 12U-1
Posted
03:00 PM
U14B
23274
Semis
H:
K56-Kenny_D
A:
K56-Ginnaty_M
K56-HB Gisler 1
Submit
03:30 PM
U10B
Flight 1
23264
3rd/4th Place
H:
K56-Swanson_C
(
1
)
Was Loser of # 23259
A:
K56-Garoutte_B
(
0
)
Was Loser of # 23260
K56-Peterson 4
Posted
03:30 PM
U10B
Flight 1
23262
Winner Bracket
H:
K56-Tangney_P
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 23259
A:
K56-Ashton_M
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23260
K56-Peterson 2
Posted
03:30 PM
U14G
23277
Semis
H:
K56-Peterson_R
(
0
)
A:
K56-Campbell_T
(
1
)
K56-HB Gisler 2
Posted
6
11/23/2019 - Sat
16
12/07/2019 - Sat
10
12/08/2019 - Sun
27
11/06/2021 - Sat
10
11/07/2021 - Sun
3
11/13/2021 - Sat
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]