Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K56-21-Fall
AYSO Region 56 - HB
Fall 2021
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11K
  
AYSO Region 56
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U7 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U6 Girls
U7 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R56 Teams
BU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU06 - Region R56 Teams
BU07 - Region R56 Teams
BU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R56 Teams
BU09 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R56 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R56 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R56 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R56 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R56 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R56 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R56 Teams
GU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU06 - Region R56 Teams
GU07 - Region R56 Teams
GU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R56 Teams
GU09 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R56 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R56 Teams
Ali Rucincki
( Hot Shots )
9
3 - 5 - 1
24
31
-7
10
0
10
1.11
0
Alison Rucinski
1
1 - 0 - 0
7
0
7
3
0
3
3.00
0
Andrew Fulton
( Lavender Ladybugs )
8
3 - 3 - 2
15
15
0
11
0
11
1.38
0
Andrew Fulton
( The Poison Turtles )
7
0 - 6 - 1
3
23
-20
1
0
1
0.14
0
Ashley Stowers
( Pink Lightening )
8
4 - 1 - 3
14
7
7
15
0
15
1.88
0
Ashley Stowers
2
1 - 0 - 1
2
0
2
4
0
4
2.00
0
Best 2nd Place - Rillera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Blaire Melatti
( Purple Panthers )
8
2 - 3 - 3
11
18
-7
9
0
9
1.13
0
Brent Myers
( Poison Ivy )
8
5 - 1 - 2
36
15
21
17
0
17
2.12
0
Bret McCarroll
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
5
-5
0
0
0
0.00
0
Carlos Rivera
( Blue Bandits )
9
4 - 5 - 0
18
27
-9
12
0
12
1.33
0
Carlos Rivera
( Sunset Surfers )
10
7 - 2 - 1
27
13
14
22
0
22
2.20
0
Chris Kluwe
( Kluwe U10G )
8
4 - 3 - 1
24
21
3
13
0
13
1.63
0
Chris Kluwe
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
3
0
3
3.00
0
Colton Porter
( Papaya Pulverizers )
8
2 - 4 - 2
13
19
-6
8
0
8
1.00
0
Dallas Conkle
( Pink Panthers )
7
3 - 4 - 0
11
14
-3
9
0
9
1.29
0
Dallas Conkle
( Sunset Kickers )
8
4 - 3 - 1
16
13
3
13
0
13
1.63
0
Dallas Conkle
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
2
1
3
0
3
1.50
0
David Kurien
( Surf City Celtic )
9
1 - 8 - 0
9
37
-28
3
0
3
0.33
0
Eddie Sood
8
0 - 7 - 1
7
26
-19
1
0
1
0.13
0
frank perez
( Pink Surfers )
8
2 - 5 - 1
17
34
-17
7
0
7
0.88
0
Gary Rocha
( Purple Pythons )
7
6 - 0 - 1
19
3
16
19
0
19
2.71
0
Iyad Sood
( Poison Grapes )
8
3 - 4 - 1
15
17
-2
10
0
10
1.25
0
Iyad Sood
2
0 - 1 - 1
0
3
-3
1
0
1
0.50
0
Jaime Araya
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
7
-7
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Ackerman
( Silver Bullets )
8
1 - 5 - 2
6
11
-5
5
0
5
0.62
0
James Ackerman
2
1 - 1 - 0
1
1
0
3
0
3
1.50
0
Jason Pascua
( Dolphins )
9
1 - 7 - 1
7
38
-31
4
0
4
0.44
0
Jena Jahnke
( Jahnke U10G )
8
3 - 4 - 1
19
19
0
10
0
10
1.25
0
Jessica Mincks
( Flying Chipmunks )
8
1 - 7 - 0
4
26
-22
3
0
3
0.38
0
Jessica Minks
2
0 - 2 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Schiesser
( Super Sea Turtles )
8
2 - 4 - 2
14
20
-6
8
0
8
1.00
0
John Schiesser
2
2 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
6
0
6
3.00
0
joshua friend
11
2 - 8 - 1
20
42
-22
7
0
7
0.64
0
Katie Keen
( Lavender Lazers )
10
1 - 7 - 2
10
26
-16
5
0
5
0.50
0
Kristen Griepentrog
( Cotton Candy Kickers )
8
5 - 2 - 1
30
12
18
16
0
16
2.00
0
Laurie Mcconn
( Burgundy Blizzards )
9
3 - 6 - 0
10
26
-16
9
0
9
1.00
0
Mark Lima
( Lima U10G )
8
2 - 4 - 2
19
22
-3
8
0
8
1.00
0
Matt Daly
( Blue Crush )
6
2 - 4 - 0
10
17
-7
6
0
6
1.00
0
Matt Rillera
( Snow Cats )
8
4 - 3 - 1
16
11
5
13
0
13
1.63
0
Matt Rillera
2
1 - 0 - 1
2
1
1
4
0
4
2.00
0
Matthew Daly
( Golden Stars )
8
7 - 0 - 1
21
5
16
22
0
22
2.75
0
Matthew Daly
2
1 - 0 - 1
7
2
5
4
0
4
2.00
0
Melissa Canini
( Canini U10G )
8
0 - 6 - 2
7
31
-24
2
0
2
0.25
0
Mellissa Canini
( Icebreakers )
9
3 - 5 - 1
20
24
-4
10
0
10
1.11
0
Michael Prenovost
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
3
0
3
3.00
0
Michael Prenovost
8
4 - 2 - 2
23
17
6
14
0
14
1.75
0
Michael Prenovost
( Ankle Biters )
7
6 - 1 - 0
18
3
15
18
0
18
2.57
0
Michael Rynearson
( Green Machines )
8
2 - 4 - 2
13
18
-5
8
0
8
1.00
0
Mike Dahman
( HB Warriors )
11
5 - 6 - 0
23
23
0
15
0
15
1.36
0
Mike Dahman
( Ghostbusters )
9
7 - 2 - 0
28
10
18
21
0
21
2.33
0
Mike Regis
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Ryan
( Black Lighting )
9
8 - 1 - 0
38
9
29
24
0
24
2.67
0
Nate Haugh
( The Black Pearls )
9
4 - 5 - 0
18
26
-8
12
0
12
1.33
0
Nathaniel Haugh
( HB PREDATORS )
10
0 - 8 - 2
2
18
-16
2
0
2
0.20
0
Nicholas Prosser
( Red Tigers )
8
3 - 4 - 1
15
16
-1
10
0
10
1.25
0
Nicholas Prosser
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
11
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nick Prosser
( Shockwaves )
7
4 - 2 - 1
17
12
5
13
0
13
1.86
0
Nick Stemper
( Sharks )
10
4 - 3 - 3
14
16
-2
15
0
15
1.50
0
Osvaldo Martinez
( The Sour Dragons )
10
8 - 1 - 1
26
9
17
25
0
25
2.50
0
Ozzie Martinez
( Teal Tigers )
9
7 - 2 - 0
46
7
39
21
0
21
2.33
0
Patrick Schwanke
( The Pop Rocks )
7
5 - 2 - 0
20
9
11
15
0
15
2.14
0
Qual A Winner Schiesser
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
0
0
0
0.00
0
Randy Clark
( Pink Pythons )
10
5 - 1 - 4
34
18
16
19
0
19
1.90
0
Rob Peterson
( HB Breakers )
11
5 - 6 - 0
32
27
5
15
0
15
1.36
0
Rob Peterson
( Lightning Boltz )
9
7 - 2 - 0
30
8
22
21
0
21
2.33
0
Ryan
10
5 - 4 - 1
26
17
9
16
0
16
1.60
0
Sabrina Madrid
6
3 - 3 - 0
12
10
2
9
0
9
1.50
0
Sam Fullerton
8
0 - 7 - 1
9
36
-27
1
0
1
0.13
0
Sara Whittingham
( Purple Pythons )
8
3 - 2 - 3
10
9
1
12
0
12
1.50
0
Sara Whittingham
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
1
5
4
0
4
2.00
0
Scott Harrison
6
0 - 6 - 0
0
23
-23
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Jenkins
( Gnarly Narwhals )
10
0 - 8 - 2
3
29
-26
2
0
2
0.20
0
Scott Jenkins
( The Tiny T-Rexes )
10
5 - 3 - 2
14
13
1
17
0
17
1.70
0
Scott Jenkins
9
9 - 0 - 0
45
11
34
27
0
27
3.00
0
Sean Caldwell
( Purple Panda Power )
8
7 - 1 - 0
21
4
17
21
0
21
2.62
0
Sean Wiggins
( Wiggins U10G )
8
8 - 0 - 0
32
8
24
24
0
24
3.00
0
Shannon Fortman
( Soccer Tsunamis )
9
7 - 2 - 0
35
14
21
21
0
21
2.33
0
Steven Chow
( HB Stompers )
11
3 - 7 - 1
21
46
-25
10
0
10
0.91
0
Steven Chow
( HB Stompers )
9
1 - 7 - 1
3
37
-34
4
0
4
0.44
0
Tucker Campbell
( Pink Pumas )
10
7 - 1 - 2
27
8
19
23
0
23
2.30
0
Waratthaya Westerfer
( Teal Turtles )
8
4 - 3 - 1
19
15
4
13
0
13
1.63
0
Waratthaya Westerfer
2
1 - 0 - 1
4
1
3
4
0
4
2.00
0
Winner Group A - Whittingham
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Group B - Stowers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Group C - Westerfer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Semi 1
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Semi 2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R56 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R56 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Region R56 Teams
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R56 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R56 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
U99 - Region R56 Teams
VIP - Region R56 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]